Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Volterra

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Volterra. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Volterra with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9093,051
BustAfghanistan 4,8152,992
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7752,967
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0023,108
FarahAfghanistan 4,5922,853
GardizAfghanistan 5,0883,162
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0283,124
HeratAfghanistan 4,4922,791
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0063,111
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1413,195
KabulAfghanistan 5,0353,129
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9383,068
KhostAfghanistan 5,1613,207
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8993,044
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6072,863
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7612,959
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9783,093
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5232,811
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6452,887
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8743,029
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6442,886
ShkoderAlbania 722449
TiranaAlbania 768477
VloreAlbania 784487
AdrarAlgeria 1,9891,236
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 990615
AlgiersAlgeria 985612
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 775481
BatnaAlgeria 935581
BecharAlgeria 1,7541,090
BejaiaAlgeria 891554
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8721,163
BiskraAlgeria 1,053654
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7421,082
ChlefAlgeria 1,139708
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 870541
DjanetAlgeria 2,1311,324
DjelfaAlgeria 1,170727
El GoleaAlgeria 1,592989
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,156719
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,370851
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,369850
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7101,063
In SalahAlgeria 1,9491,211
MilianaAlgeria 1,078670
OranAlgeria 1,306812
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2671,409
SkikdaAlgeria 799496
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3441,457
TebessaAlgeria 918571
TimimounAlgeria 1,8331,139
TindoufAlgeria 2,4411,517
TouggourtAlgeria 1,222759
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,78010,427
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4655,260
Les EscaldesAndorra 767476
HuamboAngola 6,2693,896
LuandaAngola 5,8153,613
LuenaAngola 6,2053,856
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5174,050
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3278,281
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2658,243
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2828,254
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6207,842
ByrdAntarctica 15,4929,627
DavisAntarctica 13,6148,460
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2768,250
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0369,965
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1486,928
AzulArgentina 11,4127,091
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7137,278
BarilocheArgentina 12,4657,746
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1546,931
CeresArgentina 11,0076,840
ChamicalArgentina 11,3427,048
ChepesArgentina 11,4377,107
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5617,806
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8596,748
CórdobaArgentina 11,2737,005
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2777,008
CorrientesArgentina 10,5966,585
EsquelArgentina 12,5887,822
EzeizaArgentina 11,1766,945
FormosaArgentina 10,4596,499
General PicoArgentina 11,5807,196
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0356,857
JuninArgentina 11,3077,026
La PlataArgentina 11,1486,928
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6516,619
La RiojaArgentina 11,3037,024
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4347,105
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1498,171
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4996,524
Malarg EArgentina 11,9547,428
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3157,653
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3677,064
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2426,986
MendozaArgentina 11,7107,277
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7027,272
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7516,681
NeuquenArgentina 12,1107,525
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3767,069
OranArgentina 10,6416,612
ParanaArgentina 11,0596,872
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6716,631
PehuajoArgentina 11,4737,130
PergaminoArgentina 11,2326,980
PigeArgentina 11,6397,233
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2777,008
PosadasArgentina 10,4026,464
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6626,625
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7787,319
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1426,924
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0826,887
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7996,711
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4137,092
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0638,117
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6206,599
RosarioArgentina 11,1696,941
SaltaArgentina 10,8586,747
San AntonioArgentina 12,0527,489
San LuisArgentina 11,5677,188
San RafaelArgentina 11,8067,336
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6807,258
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0026,837
SarmientoArgentina 12,6467,858
TrelewArgentina 12,2407,606
TucumanArgentina 10,9926,831
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2188,214
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3847,074
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1266,914
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5387,170
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7941,736
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2513,884
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4839,621
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8608,613
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4298,966
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3128,894
AmberleyAustralia 16,18710,059
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8049,821
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,20410,069
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0798,128
CairnsAustralia 14,8609,234
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,36210,168
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8778,002
CedunaAustralia 14,9399,283
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5969,692
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7399,159
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8819,869
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4378,971
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,39410,187
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5899,066
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8528,608
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3658,305
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6116,594
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,14410,032
East SaleAustralia 16,32810,147
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1008,762
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1008,762
EssendonAustralia 16,13210,025
ForrestAustralia 14,4158,958
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,52810,271
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2228,216
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0618,737
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5378,412
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,53610,275
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,52410,268
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0449,348
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8818,626
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,47010,234
LavertonAustralia 16,12610,021
LearmonthAustralia 12,7277,909
LongreachAustralia 15,2359,467
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2349,467
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,94110,528
Low HeadAustralia 16,41910,203
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4509,601
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,40910,818
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1048,143
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3818,315
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,12410,019
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,14110,030
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7329,776
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8039,820
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6599,109
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,42710,829
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5619,049
Nowra RanAustralia 16,45210,223
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4979,630
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7687,934
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7939,193
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5238,403
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9618,054
RichmondAustralia 16,40010,191
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7149,765
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,45010,223
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,44810,221
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1628,801
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1618,800
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0928,757
TibooburraAustralia 15,4509,601
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1219,396
WaggaAustralia 16,21410,076
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6156,596
WilliamtownAustralia 16,44010,216
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1289,400
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5188,400
WoomeraAustralia 15,1339,404
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3718,309
GrazAustria 537333
InnsbruckAustria 432268
KlagenfurtAustria 452281
LinzAustria 596370
SalzburgAustria 517321
ViennaAustria 687427
Zell Am SeeAustria 461287
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9811,852
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2131,997
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9251,818
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0381,888
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9281,820
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0311,262
LerwickUk 2,0301,262
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0361,886
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0751,911
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9721,847
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1741,973
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1091,932
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1031,928
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9811,852
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1431,953
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9911,858
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9161,812
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3292,069
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1221,940
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4912,170
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9994,970
MuharraqBahrain 4,0492,516
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6164,732
DhakaBangladesh 7,4214,611
CharnocksBarbados 7,4314,618
BrestBelarus 1,360845
GomelBelarus 1,7931,114
GrodnoBelarus 1,489925
MinskBelarus 1,6921,051
MogilevBelarus 1,8261,135
VitebskBelarus 1,9141,190
BrusselsBelgium 958596
D’UccleBelgium 958596
OstendeBelgium 1,056656
Belize CityBelize 9,3915,835
BeninBenin 4,2032,612
BohiconBenin 4,1192,560
CotonouBenin 4,2032,612
KandiBenin 3,6682,280
NatitingouBenin 3,7912,356
ParakouBenin 3,8702,405
SaveBenin 4,0172,496
BermudaBermuda 6,5164,049
La PazBolivia 10,4096,468
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1336,297
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 612380
FrancistownBotswana 7,3844,588
MaunBotswana 7,1644,452
TshaneBotswana 7,5814,711
AimoresBrazil 8,7695,449
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9614,947
AltamiraBrazil 8,1315,053
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8675,510
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2855,770
ApodiBrazil 7,3174,547
AracajuBrazil 7,7434,811
AracuaiBrazil 8,5965,341
AragarcasBrazil 9,1905,711
AraxaBrazil 9,1465,684
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5184,672
BageBrazil 10,6116,594
BambuiBrazil 9,1235,669
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0935,651
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5644,700
BarcelosBrazil 8,7825,457
BarraBrazil 8,1555,067
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,8164,857
BarreirasBrazil 8,3715,202
BelémBrazil 7,7084,790
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9875,584
BelterraBrazil 8,2935,154
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0465,000
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1576,311
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3635,197
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8845,521
BrevesBrazil 7,8784,895
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8945,527
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1435,682
CabroboBrazil 7,6734,768
CaceresBrazil 9,5905,960
CaetiteBrazil 8,3805,208
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3334,557
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7376,050
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8876,144
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3385,803
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6094,728
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2935,153
CaparaoBrazil 8,9115,537
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2445,744
CaratingaBrazil 8,8645,508
CaravelasBrazil 8,4995,282
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4765,267
CarolinaBrazil 8,1295,051
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7966,087
CataguasesBrazil 9,0405,618
CatalaoBrazil 9,0935,650
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4155,850
CaxiasBrazil 7,6274,739
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2476,368
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1614,450
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0905,649
ChapecoBrazil 10,1636,315
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1895,710
CipoBrazil 7,8504,878
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3365,180
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8755,515
CordeiroBrazil 9,0785,641
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4715,264
CorumbaBrazil 9,8256,106
CoximBrazil 9,5855,956
CrateusBrazil 7,4674,640
CuiabaBrazil 9,4365,864
CuritibaBrazil 9,8046,092
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8165,478
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3665,820
DouradosBrazil 9,8996,151
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2275,733
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4456,491
EspinosaBrazil 8,4745,266
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8064,229
FloraniaBrazil 7,2944,532
FlorestaBrazil 7,6314,742
FlorianoBrazil 7,7684,827
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9486,182
FormosaBrazil 8,8225,482
FortalezaBrazil 7,2034,476
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1606,314
FrancaBrazil 9,2645,757
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5244,676
GoianiaBrazil 9,0505,623
GoiasBrazil 9,0465,621
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7655,447
GrajauBrazil 7,9264,925
GuairaBrazil 10,0156,224
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2764,521
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4275,236
IbiriteBrazil 9,0015,594
IguatuBrazil 7,4804,648
IlheusBrazil 8,2215,109
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9794,958
IndaialBrazil 9,9296,170
IpameriBrazil 9,0675,634
IraiBrazil 10,2086,344
IreceBrazil 8,0875,026
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1055,037
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6015,345
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5045,285
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7335,427
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9735,576
ItapevaBrazil 9,6535,998
ItirucuBrazil 8,1475,063
ItuacuBrazil 8,2745,142
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8466,118
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6545,999
JacobinaBrazil 7,9854,962
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2374,497
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2574,510
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9335,551
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1145,663
LavrasBrazil 9,1695,698
LencoisBrazil 8,1685,076
LinharesBrazil 8,7005,407
LondrinaBrazil 9,7536,061
MacapaBrazil 7,7804,835
MacauBrazil 7,1924,469
MaceioBrazil 7,5444,688
MachadoBrazil 9,2655,757
ManausBrazil 8,7245,421
MarabaBrazil 8,0835,023
MaringaBrazil 9,8066,094
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1765,081
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4805,270
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8424,873
MonteiroBrazil 7,4694,641
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6975,405
Morada NovaBrazil 7,3054,539
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0374,994
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1105,661
ObidosBrazil 8,2795,145
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5874,715
ParacatuBrazil 8,9375,554
ParanaBrazil 8,5995,344
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7656,068
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4395,866
ParintinsBrazil 8,4305,239
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3634,575
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2456,366
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0355,614
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7594,821
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6804,772
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4695,262
PeixeBrazil 8,6055,347
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8264,863
PicosBrazil 7,6894,778
PiraiBrazil 9,2255,732
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9605,568
PompeuBrazil 8,9915,587
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9846,204
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0144,980
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9886,207
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4735,887
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3216,413
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4955,279
PosseBrazil 8,6335,365
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3774,584
RecifeBrazil 7,3474,566
RemansoBrazil 7,9564,944
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8696,133
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2065,720
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8976,150
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2705,760
SalvadorBrazil 8,0254,987
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4506,493
SantaremBrazil 8,2575,131
SantosBrazil 9,4895,897
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4215,854
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3985,218
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4424,625
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0926,271
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4266,479
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2475,746
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4954,657
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6245,359
São PauloBrazil 9,4705,885
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3535,812
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8726,134
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9034,911
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9294,927
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9655,571
SobralBrazil 7,3174,547
SoureBrazil 7,6544,756
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2405,120
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7476,678
SurubimBrazil 7,3784,585
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4905,276
TarauacaBrazil 9,9626,191
TauaBrazil 7,5234,675
TefeBrazil 9,1095,661
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6495,375
TeresinaBrazil 7,6084,728
TiriosBrazil 7,9824,960
TorresBrazil 10,1716,320
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5644,700
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5665,945
TriunfoBrazil 7,5354,682
TucuruiBrazil 7,9884,964
TuriacuBrazil 7,5054,664
UaupesBrazil 9,0275,609
UbatubaBrazil 9,3695,822
UberabaBrazil 9,2265,733
VassourasBrazil 9,1905,711
VicosaBrazil 8,9925,588
VitoriaBrazil 8,8005,468
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3495,188
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6834,775
BurgasBulgaria 1,354842
LomBulgaria 998620
PlevenBulgaria 1,110690
PlovdivBulgaria 1,141709
SadovoBulgaria 1,156718
SandanskiBulgaria 1,037644
SofiaBulgaria 1,021634
VarnaBulgaria 1,381858
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6512,269
BurundiBurundi 5,5143,426
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4465,870
SiemreapCambodia 9,2295,735
BatouriCameroon 4,3432,699
DoualaCameroon 4,3832,723
GarouaCameroon 3,7962,359
MamfeCameroon 4,1932,606
MarouaCameroon 3,6792,286
NgaoundereCameroon 4,0172,496
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1982,608
YaoundeCameroon 4,4002,734
YokoCameroon 4,2112,617
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7745,452
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7305,425
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2804,524
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0523,139
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9903,101
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0354,372
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2944,533
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0533,761
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7075,411
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4694,020
Banff, AbCanada 8,2985,156
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6684,144
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8783,031
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2595,132
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3584,573
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3665,199
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6004,101
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6335,365
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6654,763
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7644,825
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9923,102
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7985,467
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9533,078
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3985,218
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6054,105
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2395,120
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4614,015
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7975,466
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8993,044
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1033,171
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4163,365
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8884,281
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,8285,486
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7995,468
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9273,061
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5555,316
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2233,867
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7613,580
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6263,496
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6233,494
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7503,573
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3093,920
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2583,889
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3753,340
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7444,191
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8514,257
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1353,191
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7964,845
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7004,163
Comox, BcCanada 8,8055,472
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8994,287
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9453,694
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0454,999
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4485,250
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0773,155
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5804,710
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0715,015
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1325,053
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1033,171
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2733,277
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1183,802
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2834,526
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6574,137
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0304,990
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9944,968
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0054,974
Edson, AbCanada 8,1245,049
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7625,445
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8794,275
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8754,894
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6475,374
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4013,356
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3914,593
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4694,641
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6494,753
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8704,890
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2315,115
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5604,698
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3974,597
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0465,000
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6864,776
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8853,657
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8793,653
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2843,284
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9193,057
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9344,309
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8455,497
Golden, BcCanada 8,3485,187
Goose, NfCanada 5,1533,202
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9414,313
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0745,018
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8123,612
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4863,409
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0845,024
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7343,563
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7193,554
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9434,314
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1513,201
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2144,483
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4644,638
Hope, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7274,180
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9663,708
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,2454,502
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2843,284
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7833,593
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9634,948
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,5425,308
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7114,170
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7134,172
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5685,324
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3754,583
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6554,136
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2314,494
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8534,258
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4603,393
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3983,976
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5174,671
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9444,315
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7454,191
Langara, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8514,257
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3085,162
London, OnCanada 7,0324,370
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4223,369
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1974,472
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6315,364
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8453,632
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4924,034
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2515,127
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7594,822
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6935,402
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1865,087
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7935,464
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7403,567
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8563,639
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3663,956
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3913,972
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9154,918
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4904,033
Morden, MbCanada 7,6224,736
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7884,218
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1263,185
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8215,482
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3613,331
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8073,609
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3894,591
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8444,874
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7104,170
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5274,056
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5274,056
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9274,926
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9883,721
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6225,358
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5994,100
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7724,208
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0314,369
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,8445,496
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2893,287
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8015,469
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5774,709
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6894,778
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3325,177
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5505,313
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6894,778
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8243,619
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1603,828
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4055,223
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1415,059
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2534,507
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8604,884
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8634,886
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8233,619
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4285,237
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1253,806
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5153,427
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2405,120
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8633,643
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6935,402
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6593,516
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7383,565
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8224,861
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0244,365
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4923,413
Scott, SkCanada 7,9034,911
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6513,512
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7303,561
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2543,886
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2484,504
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2834,526
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2164,484
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9074,913
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3955,217
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2083,236
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6653,520
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0224,985
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0274,988
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4133,364
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0593,765
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4745,266
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0324,991
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4154,608
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3984,597
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1254,427
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1884,467
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6984,162
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8985,530
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8784,274
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8904,282
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7244,178
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8554,260
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4553,390
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3024,537
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5054,042
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7905,462
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9514,941
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9094,915
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8515,500
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8905,524
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5723,463
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9544,321
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9344,930
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0324,991
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9194,300
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2014,475
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5214,674
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7354,806
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9543,700
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2804,524
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6894,778
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,9091,808
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9321,822
SalCape Verde 4,3482,702
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4022,735
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8592,398
AbecheChad 3,4212,126
FayaChad 2,9301,821
MoundouChad 3,9062,427
N’DjamenaChad 3,5002,175
AntofagastaChile 11,1136,906
AricaChile 10,7156,658
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8257,970
ChicoChile 12,8707,998
ChillanChile 12,2007,581
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2847,633
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4027,085
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8928,011
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0287,474
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8716,756
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4308,967
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3458,293
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6557,243
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5517,800
ParronChile 11,9387,419
Puerto AysenChile 12,8547,987
Puerto MonttChile 12,6117,837
Punta ArenasChile 13,2398,227
QuinteroChile 11,9007,395
SantiagoChile 11,8847,385
SewellChile 11,9047,398
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3957,703
ValdiviaChile 12,5077,772
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4207,718
VallenarChile 11,5157,155
ValparaisoChile 11,8757,379
AltaiChina 5,7753,589
BeijingChina 8,1145,042
ChangchunChina 8,3385,181
ChangduChina 7,4174,609
ChangshaChina 8,7745,452
ChengduChina 7,9554,944
ChongqingChina 8,2285,113
DuianChina 7,1414,437
ErlianChina 7,5744,707
GanzhouChina 9,1125,663
GuangzhouChina 9,2105,723
HaikouChina 9,2185,728
HailarChina 7,6114,730
HamiChina 6,4103,983
HetanChina 5,7333,563
JiuquanChina 6,9434,315
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3203,306
KashiChina 5,3073,298
KunmingChina 8,2685,138
LanzhouChina 7,5684,703
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0574,385
NanchangChina 8,9635,570
NanjingChina 8,8915,525
NanningChina 8,8645,508
PingbianChina 8,5735,328
QingdaoChina 8,6685,386
QiqiharChina 7,9804,959
RuoqiangChina 6,2463,881
ShanghaiChina 9,1285,672
ShantouChina 9,4275,858
ShenyangChina 8,4085,225
TaiyuanChina 8,0505,002
TaoyuanChina 9,6135,973
TengchongChina 7,9404,934
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9433,693
Xi’AnChina 8,0475,001
XichangChina 8,0284,989
YanjiChina 8,6455,372
YichangChina 8,4795,269
YinchuanChina 7,5624,699
YiningChina 5,4853,409
ZhengzhouChina 8,3385,181
ZhijiangChina 8,6095,349
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8236,104
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7486,058
AraucaColombia 8,7905,462
BarranquillaColombia 8,8295,486
Benito SalasColombia 9,4715,885
BogotáColombia 9,2465,745
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8695,511
El CaranoColombia 9,3685,821
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9965,590
MatecanaColombia 9,3655,819
PeralesColombia 9,3475,808
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5975,342
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9215,543
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2555,751
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7665,447
VanguardiaColombia 9,2435,744
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5885,958
YariguiesColombia 9,0425,619
MoroniComoros 6,9514,319
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6495,996
LimonCosta Rica 9,5585,939
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7026,029
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6455,994
CrikvenicaCroatia 363226
DubrovnikCroatia 594369
SibenikCroatia 408253
SplitCroatia 450280
ZagrebCroatia 486302
CamagueyCuba 8,2985,156
CasablancaCuba 8,5105,288
HavanaCuba 8,5275,299
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2625,134
FamagustaCyprus 2,1801,355
LarnacaCyprus 2,1701,349
LimassolCyprus 2,1371,328
NicosiaCyprus 2,1281,322
BrnoCzech Republic 781485
ChebCzech Republic 751466
MosnovCzech Republic 893555
PragueCzech Republic 789490
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6782,907
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9513,077
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3333,314
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3513,947
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7673,584
CopenhagenDenmark 1,371852
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,361846
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,350839
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,420883
MarstalDenmark 1,273791
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,278794
OdenseDenmark 1,333828
RandersDenmark 1,452902
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,351840
StudsgårdDenmark 1,417881
TønderDenmark 1,291802
TylstrupDenmark 1,534953
TystofteDenmark 1,318819
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,542958
VestervigDenmark 1,497931
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7062,925
Melville HallDominica 7,3964,596
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8644,887
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7884,839
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9464,938
BaniDominican Republic 7,9254,925
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9924,966
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8354,869
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7914,841
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9094,915
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8474,876
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9384,933
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0134,979
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9884,964
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7864,838
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8234,861
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8044,849
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7714,829
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0004,971
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8414,873
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8884,902
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0424,997
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8094,853
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8714,891
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8604,884
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8584,883
MichesDominican Republic 7,7714,829
MocaDominican Republic 7,8604,884
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9074,914
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9144,918
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8444,875
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8064,851
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9964,969
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0555,005
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8424,873
PoloDominican Republic 8,0144,980
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8364,869
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9944,967
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8064,851
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8484,877
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8334,868
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7934,843
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8514,879
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7774,833
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8824,898
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8964,907
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9204,922
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9564,944
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7814,835
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8004,847
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8694,890
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9194,921
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8784,895
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9864,963
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8834,899
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8264,863
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9074,914
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8644,887
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8484,877
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4308,967
CanarEcuador 10,1866,330
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2336,359
IzobambaEcuador 9,9886,207
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0246,229
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3216,413
MilagroEcuador 10,2066,342
OtavaloEcuador 9,9196,164
PichilingueEcuador 10,1186,287
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1946,335
PuyoEcuador 10,0266,230
QuitoEcuador 9,9676,194
RumipambaEcuador 10,0416,240
San GabrielEcuador 9,8556,124
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1581,341
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4331,512
AswanEgypt 2,9481,832
AsyutEgypt 2,5681,596
BahariyaEgypt 2,3241,444
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4031,493
CairoEgypt 2,3421,455
DabaaEgypt 2,0701,286
DakhlaEgypt 2,5801,603
El ArishEgypt 2,4401,516
El TorEgypt 2,6441,643
FarafraEgypt 2,3821,480
HelwanEgypt 2,3571,465
HurguadaEgypt 2,7341,699
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3621,468
KhargaEgypt 2,6761,663
KosseirEgypt 2,8541,774
LuxorEgypt 2,7921,735
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9671,222
MinyaEgypt 2,4611,529
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3101,436
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6171,626
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7141,687
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4721,536
SalloumEgypt 1,8221,132
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0461,271
SohagEgypt 2,6521,648
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6361,638
TahrirEgypt 2,2511,399
TantaEgypt 2,2611,405
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8156,099
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7506,059
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7776,076
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7556,062
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4142,743
AsmaraEritrea 4,1042,550
AssabEritrea 4,5422,822
MassawaEritrea 4,1062,552
TallinEstonia 2,0091,249
TartuEstonia 1,9721,226
VilsandiEstonia 1,8291,137
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6882,913
GonderEthiopia 4,2732,655
NegeleEthiopia 5,0823,158
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4627,744
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3691,472
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4061,495
Laucala BayFiji 16,97510,549
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,89710,500
NandiFiji 16,89710,500
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,33510,772
HelsinkiFinland 2,0811,293
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1061,309
JoensuuFinland 2,4621,530
JokioinenFinland 2,1121,312
JyvskylFinland 2,3221,443
KajaaniFinland 2,5521,586
KuopioFinland 2,4241,506
KuusamoFinland 2,7481,707
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2751,413
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9561,215
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1881,360
OuluFinland 2,5591,590
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8261,756
TampereFinland 2,1821,356
TurkuFinland 2,0511,274
VaasaFinland 2,2951,426
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 236147
BiarritzFrance 1,000621
BordeauxFrance 935581
BrestFrance 1,305811
CaenFrance 1,079671
ChateaurouxFrance 813505
DijonFrance 623387
GourdonFrance 771479
GrenobleFrance 453281
Le MansFrance 968602
LilleFrance 990615
LyonFrance 536333
MarseilleFrance 456283
MontpellierFrance 556346
NancyFrance 688428
NantesFrance 1,060658
NiceFrance 296184
ParisFrance 891553
PerpignanFrance 653406
StrasbourgFrance 624388
ToulonFrance 402250
ToulouseFrance 765475
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4964,658
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7204,798
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4974,659
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5284,678
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5754,707
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2819,496
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,59810,314
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,59610,313
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,15410,038
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,16310,044
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0639,982
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,14810,656
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2526,992
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8177,343
BitamGabon 4,5952,855
CocobeachGabon 4,7162,931
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0153,116
LambarnGabon 4,9063,049
LastourvilleGabon 4,9223,059
LibrevilleGabon 4,7782,969
MakokouGabon 4,7672,962
MayumbaGabon 5,2063,235
MitzicGabon 4,7392,945
MkamboGabon 4,7232,935
MoandaGabon 4,9993,106
MouilaGabon 5,0333,128
Port-GentilGabon 4,9083,050
TchibanGabon 5,1433,196
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9206,786
BanjulGambia 4,2372,633
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4331,512
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7801,728
BerlinGermany 1,024637
BrockenGermany 934581
CologneGermany 891554
DresdenGermany 887551
ErfurtGermany 843524
EssenGermany 937582
FichtelbergGermany 798496
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 766476
GeisenheimGermany 765475
GorlitzGermany 916570
HamburgGermany 1,140708
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,140708
HannoverGermany 1,012629
HelgolandGermany 1,218757
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 490304
KarlsruheGermany 651404
KasselGermany 885550
KonstanzGermany 493306
LeipzigGermany 897557
LindenbergGermany 1,009627
MagdeburgGermany 971603
MunichGermany 555345
MünsterGermany 983611
NeustrelitzGermany 1,118695
NurembergGermany 679422
NurnbergGermany 679422
PotsdamGermany 1,013629
RostockGermany 1,202747
SchleswigGermany 1,241771
StuttgartGermany 611379
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 775482
ZugspitzeGermany 447278
AccraGhana 4,3402,697
KumasiGhana 4,2572,645
TamaleGhana 3,9472,452
GibraltarGibraltar 1,599993
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,272790
AthensGreece 1,236768
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,255780
ChiosGreece 1,399870
CorfuGreece 863536
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 917570
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,520944
IoanninaGreece 924574
KalamataGreece 1,179732
KerkiraGreece 863536
Kythira IslandGreece 1,303810
LamiaGreece 1,089677
LarissaGreece 1,048651
LemnosGreece 1,242772
LimnosGreece 1,253779
MethoniGreece 1,174730
MilosGreece 1,372853
MitiliniGreece 1,399869
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,394866
NaxosGreece 1,415879
PatrasGreece 1,078670
RhodesGreece 1,6581,030
SamosGreece 1,494928
Skiros IslandGreece 1,240771
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,436892
ThessalonikiGreece 1,050653
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,172729
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,053654
AasiaatGreenland 4,5362,819
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8312,381
AputiteqGreenland 3,6952,296
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9542,457
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3632,711
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5612,834
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4702,778
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5152,184
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4722,779
JulianehbGreenland 4,1702,591
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4362,757
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5102,181
NanortalikGreenland 4,1242,562
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1372,571
NordGreenland 4,3702,715
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4672,776
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0793,156
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0102,492
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4332,754
UpernavikGreenland 4,6982,919
UummannaqGreenland 4,5312,815
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3614,574
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3624,575
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7866,081
BokeGuinea 4,3762,719
ConakryGuinea 4,4462,763
FaranahGuinea 4,2582,646
KankanGuinea 4,1552,582
KindiaGuinea 4,3602,709
KissidougouGuinea 4,2892,665
LabeGuinea 4,2062,614
MacentaGuinea 4,3522,705
MamouGuinea 4,2892,665
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3812,722
SiguiriGuinea 4,0432,513
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3292,690
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7994,846
TimehriGuyana 7,8304,866
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0775,019
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8517,986
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7257,907
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7487,922
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6757,876
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0087,462
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7497,923
CatacamasHonduras 9,4105,848
CholutecaHonduras 9,6275,982
La CeibaHonduras 9,4195,853
La MesaHonduras 9,5235,918
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2205,729
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6405,991
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5755,950
TelaHonduras 9,4685,883
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3315,798
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3315,799
BudapestHungary 781485
Budapest-LORINCHungary 789490
DebrecenHungary 952592
KeszthelyHungary 624388
MiskolcHungary 926575
PecsHungary 650404
SzegedHungary 794493
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 623387
AkureyriIceland 3,0451,892
DalatangiIceland 2,8621,778
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8411,765
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9121,810
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0311,883
ReykhólarIceland 3,1801,976
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0881,919
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1781,975
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,9771,850
AgraIndia 6,1863,844
AhmedabadIndia 6,0243,743
AkolaIndia 6,5434,066
AllahabadIndia 6,5964,099
AmritsarIndia 5,6533,513
BangaloreIndia 7,1484,442
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6964,161
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2844,527
BikanerIndia 5,7523,574
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3544,570
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4044,601
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4044,601
DaltonganjIndia 6,8784,274
DarbhangaIndia 6,8814,276
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4994,660
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5064,664
DumkaIndia 7,1174,423
DwarkaIndia 5,7853,595
GoaIndia 6,6594,138
GuwahatiIndia 7,3344,557
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8904,281
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3033,917
JagdalpurIndia 7,0614,388
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3244,551
KotaIndia 6,1433,817
KozhikodeIndia 7,1334,432
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7193,554
LudhianaIndia 5,7853,595
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9364,310
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1683,833
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3303,933
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1974,472
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6784,150
New DelhiIndia 6,0283,746
PambanIndia 7,5564,696
PuneIndia 6,4394,001
SagarIndia 6,4644,017
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5073,422
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4374,621
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4374,621
VeravalIndia 5,9913,723
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2614,512
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4707,749
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3947,080
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9626,812
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6117,837
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7977,331
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6877,884
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5595,940
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7838,565
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0396,238
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6926,644
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2978,263
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0027,458
AbadanIran 3,5902,231
ArakIran 3,4972,173
BabolsarIran 3,5942,234
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4382,758
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3022,052
Bandar LengehIran 4,3612,710
BirjandIran 4,3232,686
BushehrIran 3,8822,412
ChahbaharIran 4,9063,049
DezfulIran 3,4882,167
EsfahanIran 3,7372,323
IranshahrIran 4,7862,974
KermanIran 4,2952,669
KermanshahIran 3,2692,032
Khoram AbadIran 3,4112,119
MashhadIran 4,1792,597
OroomiehIran 2,9381,826
RamsarIran 3,4262,129
RashtIran 3,3222,064
SemnanIran 3,7112,306
ShahroudIran 3,7942,358
ShirazIran 3,9882,478
TabrizIran 3,0191,876
TeheranIran 3,5372,198
YazdIran 3,9812,474
ZahedanIran 4,6582,895
ZanjanIran 3,2592,025
BaghdadIraq 3,0981,925
BasraIraq 3,5402,200
BelmulletIreland 1,9331,201
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7471,086
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8461,147
ClonesIreland 1,7771,104
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8441,146
CorkIreland 1,7221,070
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7191,068
DublinIreland 1,6771,042
KilkennyIreland 1,6871,048
Malin HeadIreland 1,8611,157
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6121,001
ShannonIreland 1,7881,111
ValentiaIreland 1,8341,139
EilatIsrael 2,6321,636
HaifaIsrael 2,4051,495
JerusalemIsrael 2,4851,544
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4521,524
AlbengaItaly 231144
AlgheroItaly 374232
AmendolaItaly 449279
AnconaItaly 216134
ArezzoItaly 8050
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 547340
BergamoItaly 269167
BolognaItaly 13181
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 342213
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 596370
BrindisiItaly 660410
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 486302
CameriItaly 294183
CampobassoItaly 372231
Cape BellavistaItaly 397247
Cape CarbonaraItaly 491305
Cape FrascaItaly 453282
Cape MeleItaly 225140
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 525326
Catania, SicilyItaly 749466
CerviaItaly 14792
CiampinoItaly 226141
Cimone MountainItaly 8955
Cisa PassItaly 14187
CivitavecchiaItaly 172107
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 364226
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 830516
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 714444
DecimomannuItaly 478297
DobbiacoItaly 385240
FalconaraItaly 203126
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5333
Foggia, PugliaItaly 441274
FonniItaly 389242
FrontoneItaly 15194
FrosinoneItaly 279174
GelaItaly 759472
GenoaItaly 197123
GhediItaly 229143
Gioia Del ColleItaly 580361
GrazzaniseItaly 371231
GrossetoItaly 7446
GrottaglieItaly 628391
GuardiavecchiaItaly 272169
GuidoniaItaly 219136
IstranaItaly 273169
Lampedusa IslandItaly 892554
LatinaItaly 266165
LatronicoItaly 564351
LecceItaly 698434
M. CalamitaItaly 8352
Marina Di GinosaItaly 598372
Messina, SicilyItaly 700435
MilanItaly 260162
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 300187
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11572
Naples, CampaniaItaly 398247
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 299186
PadovaItaly 238148
Paganella MountainItaly 307191
Palermo, SicilyItaly 623387
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 610379
PantelleriaItaly 738459
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 162100
PerdasdefoguItaly 431268
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13886
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 291181
PiacenzaItaly 191118
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4930
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 163101
Ponza IslandItaly 326203
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 511317
Pratica Di MareItaly 234145
PrizziItaly 667415
RadicofaniItaly 9358
Resia PassItaly 375233
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15798
RivoltoItaly 335208
Rolle PassItaly 330205
RomeItaly 210130
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 211131
Ronchi LegionariItaly 340211
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 253157
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 457284
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 739459
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10465
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 353220
Scuro MountainItaly 646402
SigonellaItaly 750466
Taranto, PugliaItaly 621386
TarvisioItaly 407253
TermoliItaly 372231
TorinoItaly 308192
Torino/ CaselleItaly 325202
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 625389
TrevicoItaly 445277
TrevisoItaly 271169
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 342212
Turin, PiedmontItaly 315196
UdineItaly 351218
Ustica IslandItaly 557346
VeniceItaly 262163
VeronaItaly 221137
VicenzaItaly 246153
Vigna Di ValleItaly 184114
ViterboItaly 14590
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,4592,771